Workshop

Moscow Pre-Finals ACM ICPC Workshop 2017, hosted by MIPT.

 

Day 6 Div B: DFS and its applications

Last success: 04:58:24, Moscow ISiS: MISiS-09 (Piskevich, Ilyuhin, Erdneev), problem B
Last Submit: 04:59:49, UPC: When is Pizza Time (Valls, Dean, Martin), problem J

PlaceTeam nameA
17/29
B
6/31
C
18/25
D
10/47
E
7/32
F
0/14
G
18/26
H
18/20
I
17/31
J
1/7
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Moscow IPT: MMS (Kalinin, Makarov, Mosyagin)
+
0:16
+1
3:14
+
0:27
+
3:56
-
-5
4:58
+
1:03
+
0:36
+2
1:45
+1
2:14
889133%200.000.27
2.
SPb SU: Up to you (Kanteev, Smirnov, Musatian)
+1
1:28
+3
4:06
+
0:19
+3
4:38
+
1:51
-
+
0:39
+
0:22
+
0:56
-
899946%188.890.23
3.
Moscow ISiS: MISiS-09 (Piskevich, Ilyuhin, Erdneev)
+1
1:23
+3
4:59
+
0:17
+1
2:59
+4
3:55
-
+
1:35
+
0:38
+
1:42
-
8122852%178.950.23
4.
Kant FU (Knizhnik, Kozhunov, Demchenko)
+
1:20
+
2:57
+
0:20
-7
4:28
+1
3:37
-
+
0:58
+1
0:48
+
1:04
-
770422%148.750.20
5.
Saratov SU 5 (Petrov, Levshunov, Piklyaev)
+1
0:49
-2
4:59
+
0:50
+2
4:19
+1
3:06
-
+
2:03
+1
0:36
+1
1:13
-
789646%141.670.17
6.
Kharkiv NU of RE: LLUN (Nazarenko, Logvin, Yevchenko)
+
1:02
+1
4:44
+1
0:16
+6
2:54
-1
3:50
-
+
1:25
+
0:28
+1
1:35
-
792456%135.230.17
7.
SPb SU: Slastyona (Evseev, Raiskiy, Yengalych)
+
1:25
-
+4
0:32
+
3:22
+2
3:32
-
+
2:21
+
0:52
+3
2:01
-
7102556%129.350.17
8.
Far Eastern FU (Blinov, Zhikhareva, Danilov)
+1
2:22
-6
5:00
+
0:25
+4
4:43
+2
3:34
-
+1
1:37
+
0:32
+1
0:55
-
7102856%123.960.17
9.
UPC: When is Pizza Time (Valls, Dean, Martin)
+1
1:04
+1
3:50
+
0:06
-3
4:57
-
-1
1:36
+
0:25
+
0:16
+
0:30
-5
5:00
641125%102.000.13
10.
U Cath de Louvain: the judges (Couplet, Couplet, Vandenhove)
+
0:59
-
+
0:12
+
3:44
-
-4
2:57
+1
1:19
+
0:20
+
1:32
-
650614%98.080.09
11.
Kaunas TU 1 (Garbonis, Legańćinskas)
+
1:49
-
+1
0:33
-
+2
3:22
-
+
1:12
+
0:11
+1
0:56
-
656340%94.440.12
12.
SPb SU 7 (Sokolov, Azangulov, Ovechkin)
+
2:01
-
+
1:02
+
3:29
-
-4
4:59
+1
1:10
+
1:34
+
1:23
-
665914%91.070.09
13.
Kaunas TU (Kazlauskas, Pranckaitis)
+1
2:27
-
+
0:19
+2
3:51
-2
4:58
-
+
1:11
+
0:46
+
1:27
-
666133%87.930.09
14.
Kazan FU (Nigmatullin, Balakirev, Azimov)
+1
1:44
-
+
0:30
-8
4:46
-1
4:55
-
+
1:06
+
0:36
+
1:17
-
533316%70.830.02
15.
SPB SU: Bossted (Spirin, Markov, Belichenko)
+2
1:21
-5
4:56
+
0:07
-
-8
4:23
-
+4
0:56
+
0:25
+
1:31
-
538054%68.550.02
16.
SPb SU: Potracheno (Bgatov, Kleshchin, Ledeneva)
+1
3:08
-
+
0:25
-1
4:23
-
-
+1
1:41
+
0:40
+
2:00
-
551428%66.410.02
17.
Moscow ISIS: Third wheel (Borisov, Pochepko)
+2
0:44
-3
4:56
+
0:53
-
-1
4:03
-
+
2:34
+
1:00
+3
2:23
-
555450%64.390.02
18.
Bogazici U: burak (Burak Coskun)
-
-
+1
0:45
-
-
-
+
2:06
+
1:07
-2
2:34
-
325825%37.500.00
Submits sent:2931254732142620317262
Accepted:17
(58%)
6
(19%)
18
(72%)
10
(21%)
7
(21%)
0
(0%)
18
(69%)
18
(90%)
17
(54%)
1
(14%)
112
(42%)
Dirt:12
(41%)
9
(60%)
7
(28%)
18
(64%)
12
(63%)
0
(0%)
8
(30%)
2
(10%)
12
(41%)
1
(50%)
81
(41%)