Workshop

Moscow Pre-Finals ACM ICPC Workshop 2017, hosted by MIPT.

 

Day 7. Grand Prix of Moscow Workshop

Last success: 04:51:25, [onsite] Vilnius U: AllSubmissionsMatter (Klimavičius, Jadenkus, Traškevičius), problem C
Last Submit: 04:59:59, [onsite] Shanghai JTU: NewMeta (Wenhao Li, Yu Gao, Wenda Qiu), problem B

PlaceTeam nameA
18/132
B
12/29
C
13/53
D
32/56
E
8/15
F
3/10
G
35/45
H
9/52
I
34/100
J
21/34
K
35/55
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SPb ITMO University 1 (Belonogov, Zban, Smykalov)
+1
2:04
+
1:37
+1
3:06
+1
2:11
+2
4:45
+
4:16
+
0:17
+
3:00
+
0:40
+1
2:22
+
0:48
11162635%200.000.43
2.
KTH: Omogen Heap (Sannemo, Lindholm, Wiman)
+
1:01
+2
0:51
+
3:06
+1
2:48
+1
4:49
-
+
0:09
+1
3:33
+1
0:25
+2
1:38
+
0:36
10129644%176.620.38
3.
U of Helsinki: Game of Nolife (Heinävaara, Hirviniemi, Korhonen)
+
2:29
+1
0:40
+
3:29
+
2:18
+1
4:16
-2
5:00
+
0:13
+4
2:58
+
1:27
+
2:03
+
0:30
10134337%171.720.38
4.
Tsinghua U: Deep Dark Fantasy
+2
1:28
-
+2
3:44
+
0:54
+
4:16
-
+
0:18
+
3:57
+
0:32
+
1:50
+2
0:30
9116940%150.370.35
5.
Fudan U: Wood Cube (Dongjian Tang, Zhihao Ma, Xi Gao)
+2
2:29
-2
1:52
+
3:22
+
1:32
-
+1
2:04
+
0:18
+7
4:16
+
0:41
+
2:32
+
0:35
9126952%146.410.37
6.
U of Tokyo: Cxiv-Dxiv (Liu, Kasaura, Kumabe)
+
3:15
+2
1:35
+
3:25
+3
2:57
+1
3:40
-
+
0:10
-6
4:58
+1
2:23
+
0:51
+
0:43
9127943%142.660.34
7.
U of New South Wales: AbishforesT (Huda, Fisher Li)
+
2:03
-
+1
4:17
+
1:18
+2
4:27
-
+
0:25
+3
3:47
+
0:45
+1
4:34
+
0:36
9147243%139.090.35
8.
SPb SU: Base (Pyshkin, Sayranov, Ershov)
+2
3:51
-
+
1:49
+
2:02
-
-
+
0:46
+1
3:46
+
1:03
+
1:08
+
0:43
896827%120.620.30
9.
Perm SU: Indigenous (Kuchumov, Pryshchenko, Mayorov)
-1
1:52
+
4:28
+3
1:59
+
1:10
-
-
+1
0:18
+1
2:31
+
0:24
+1
2:55
+
0:35
898042%117.750.32
10.
Shanghai JTU: NewMeta (Wenhao Li, Yu Gao, Wenda Qiu)
+5
4:37
-2
5:00
-
+
1:38
+
3:56
-
+
0:45
-
+2
1:01
+
2:04
+
0:12
799350%100.630.25
11.
Ural FU: Charmander (Leskov, Borozdin, Kungurtsev)
+3
4:01
-
+1
3:37
+
1:45
-
-
+
0:07
-
+
1:25
+
3:59
+
0:30
7100436%98.350.23
12.
Belarusian SUIR 2 (Sobal, Volchek, Vistyazh)
+6
3:28
+
4:25
-
+
0:45
+
3:17
-
+
0:24
-6
5:00
+2
1:06
-2
2:29
+
0:40
7100553%96.160.29
13.
Moscow IPT: Fire Ferrets (Stepanov, Sergunin, Kalinichenko)
-12
4:44
+1
3:54
+
1:56
+2
3:21
-
-
+
1:01
-8
5:00
+
2:05
+1
3:26
+
1:30
7111336%94.070.26
14.
U of Wrocław (Michalak, Syposz, Łowicki)
+6
4:04
+1
2:52
-
+
3:29
-
-
+
0:34
-
+6
1:51
+2
4:23
+
1:00
7139368%92.070.24
15.
SPb AU: Bandity (Zhidkov, Stepanov, Zuev)
-4
4:56
-
-
+
1:39
-
-
+
0:30
+
4:43
+
0:43
+
2:57
+
0:27
66590%77.270.21
16.
Tomsk PU (Golub, Kuzivanov, Vetrov)
+1
2:29
-1
0:30
-
+1
2:06
-
-
+2
0:23
-
+
1:02
+1
3:11
+
0:52
670345%75.700.17
17.
Lviv NU: Algotesters (Radyuk, Makar, Savitskyi)
+1
3:11
+1
3:38
-2
4:41
+
1:59
-
-
+
0:12
-
+
1:12
-2
4:35
+
0:54
670625%74.180.21
18.
Vilnius U: AllSubmissionsMatter (Klimavičius, Jadenkus, Traškevičius)
-1
2:38
+1
2:16
+2
4:52
+1
4:08
-
-
+
0:19
-
+
0:55
-
+
1:09
689940%72.730.23
19.
Moscow IPT: Amethysts (Proskurin, Belykh, Popovkin)
+3
3:58
-
-18
5:00
+
2:24
-
-
+
0:50
-
+4
1:21
+
2:56
+
1:26
691553%71.330.17
20.
Moscow AI 1 (Mokin, Trofimov)
+2
3:48
-
-
+1
3:13
-
-
+1
0:23
-
+2
1:20
+
4:45
+
0:59
698850%69.980.17
21.
Zheijang U Siunaus
-7
4:33
-
-
+
1:54
-
-
+
0:15
-
+
0:52
+
2:23
+
0:29
53530%57.240.10
22.
U Cath de Louvain + U de Mons: The CPU Turtlegators (Galant, Devillez, Lecomte)
-4
4:25
-
-4
4:56
+
2:14
-
-
+1
0:18
-
+3
1:53
+
2:44
+
0:49
555844%56.200.10
23.
Saratov SU 2 (Ripinen, Smirnov, Androsov)
-
-
+1
3:56
+1
2:31
-
-
+
0:18
-
+
1:30
-
+1
0:54
560937%55.190.15
24.
NTU Kharkiv PI: Morituri (Mats, Stepanov, Babenko)
+2
1:55
-
-4
4:54
+1
3:34
-
-
+
0:45
-6
5:00
+1
1:02
-
+3
1:40
567658%54.230.12
25.
Yerevan SU 1 (Sahakyan, Harutyunyan, Mamikonyan)
-11
5:00
-
-1
4:47
+1
2:57
-
-
+2
0:41
-
+1
1:20
+
4:31
+
1:59
576844%53.290.10
26.
Kazakh-British TU 1 (Amanov, Zhussupov, Aman)
-1
4:41
+1
4:22
-
+1
2:38
-
-
+
0:06
-
+5
1:50
-
+2
1:10
578664%52.390.15
27.
Novosibirsk SU 1 (Vishnevskii, Viktorov, Smirnov)
-
-1
4:19
-
+
4:51
-
-
+
0:29
-
+
1:32
+
3:44
+1
2:45
582116%51.520.10
28.
Moscow IPT: Nonsense (Kulkov, Machula, Komendantian)
-
-
-
+1
4:29
-
+4
4:52
+
2:28
-
+1
3:10
-
+
3:44
5124354%50.670.21
29.
Latvia U 1
-
-
-
+
1:19
-
-
+
0:15
-
+4
2:34
-
+
0:39
436750%39.880.03
30.
Moscow SU: NoNames (Kalendarov, Ozhiganov, Khalin)
-32
4:59
-
-
+
2:38
-
-
+
0:53
-
+
1:46
-
+1
1:20
441720%39.250.03
31.
Petrozavodsk SU+ 1 (Starkov, Ermishin, Makarov)
-2
4:55
-
-
+
3:32
-
-
+
0:22
-
+
1:27
-
+1
1:28
442920%38.640.03
32.
Uzhgorod NU: push --force (Zadorozhnii, Rubanenko, Melnyk)
-2
4:40
+1
3:49
-
-9
5:00
-
-
+3
0:32
-
+
0:59
-
+
0:35
443550%38.040.17
33.
Samara U: Haters (Muravjev, Ponomarev, Bezrukov)
+
4:51
-
-
+
3:58
-
-
+
0:15
-
-20
5:00
-
+5
2:16
478055%37.470.14
34.
Moscow SU: Roman (Gorbunov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:45
-
+4
2:22
-
+3
2:51
349870%27.680.01
35.
Moscow ISIS: Star_Peers (Mamay, Razumniy, Savinov)
-1
4:31
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:01
-
+9
2:44
-
+1
4:12
367776%27.270.01
Submits sent:132295356151045521003455581
Accepted:18
(13%)
12
(41%)
13
(24%)
32
(57%)
8
(53%)
3
(30%)
35
(77%)
9
(17%)
34
(34%)
21
(61%)
35
(63%)
220
(37%)
Dirt:36
(66%)
11
(47%)
11
(45%)
15
(31%)
7
(46%)
5
(62%)
10
(22%)
17
(65%)
46
(57%)
9
(30%)
20
(36%)
187
(45%)