Workshop

Moscow Pre-Finals ACM ICPC Workshop 2017, hosted by MIPT.

 

NAIPC-2017, GP of America

Last success: 04:59:51, [onsite] Kazakh-British TU 1 (Amanov, Zhussupov, Aman), problem C
Last Submit: 04:59:57, [onsite] Perm SU: Indigenous (Kuchumov, Pryshchenko, Mayorov), problem B

PlaceTeam nameA
48/139
B
6/46
C
37/81
D
20/51
E
13/89
F
3/4
G
18/45
H
12/21
I
1/4
J
53/61
K
8/32
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Tsinghua U: Deep Dark Fantasy
+
0:13
+
2:10
+
1:17
+
0:42
+2
0:48
+
3:39
+
1:08
+
1:29
+3
4:49
+
0:16
+3
4:25
11141642%200.000.63
2.
SPb ITMO University 1 (Belonogov, Zban, Smykalov)
+
0:19
+1
1:50
+
1:08
+
1:58
+
0:47
+
3:42
+
1:38
+
2:41
-
+
0:06
+
3:28
1010779%178.450.60
3.
Moscow IPT: Jinotega (Semenov, Smirnov, Zhuk)
+2
0:44
+6
4:58
+
1:27
+4
5:00
+
1:23
-
+1
2:10
+
3:13
-
+
0:12
+
2:31
9155859%157.690.56
4.
Fudan U: Wood Cube (Dongjian Tang, Zhihao Ma, Xi Gao)
+
0:29
+2
2:10
+
1:20
+
2:42
-
-
+
1:32
+1
4:10
-
+
0:05
+
3:31
8101927%137.660.53
5.
U of New South Wales: AbishforesT (Huda, Fisher Li)
+1
0:51
-
+
1:04
+
2:16
+
1:42
+1
5:00
+
2:53
-
-
+
0:07
+
3:03
8105620%135.250.54
6.
U of Tokyo: Cxiv-Dxiv (Liu, Kasaura, Kumabe)
+
0:21
-
+
0:40
+3
4:26
+5
4:09
-
+2
4:14
+
1:48
-
+
0:24
+
1:08
8123055%132.920.52
7.
Perm SU: Indigenous (Kuchumov, Pryshchenko, Mayorov)
+1
0:55
-11
5:00
+
2:25
+1
1:39
+2
3:09
-
+1
1:41
+
3:46
-
+
0:14
-
792941%114.330.47
8.
Moscow IPT: Fire Ferrets (Stepanov, Sergunin, Kalinichenko)
+
0:48
-
+
1:23
+1
4:26
+3
2:12
-
+2
2:51
+
3:50
-
+
0:11
-2
4:59
7106146%112.420.47
9.
Shanghai JTU: NewMeta (Wenhao Li, Yu Gao, Wenda Qiu)
+1
0:45
+
3:17
+
1:38
+1
2:59
+2
4:22
-
-1
4:57
+1
4:44
-
+
0:06
-
7117141%110.580.50
10.
SPb SU: Base (Pyshkin, Sayranov, Ershov)
+
0:23
-13
4:57
+1
1:24
-
+1
2:21
-
+
0:51
-
-
+
0:09
+1
4:01
660933%93.260.45
11.
U of Wrocław (Michalak, Syposz, Łowicki)
+3
1:06
-
+
1:22
+1
2:21
+1
4:08
-
+
2:09
-
-
+
0:18
-3
4:56
678445%91.770.42
12.
Moscow IPT: Cryptozoology (Golovanov, Ostanin, Uvarov)
+2
0:43
-4
4:32
+
1:31
+
3:19
+2
3:22
-
-
+
3:10
-
+1
0:10
-
683545%90.340.44
13.
Belarusian SUIR 2 (Sobal, Volchek, Vistyazh)
+1
1:32
-
+
2:25
+2
3:55
-
-
+
2:26
+1
4:54
-
+
0:06
-
699840%88.950.42
14.
Latvia U 1
+3
2:18
-
+1
1:21
+
0:40
-
-
+
1:48
-
-
+
0:13
-2
4:48
546044%73.000.35
15.
Vilnius U: AllSubmissionsMatter (Klimavičius, Jadenkus, Traškevičius)
+
0:46
-
+1
1:10
+3
2:32
-
-
-
-1
4:58
-
+
0:04
+1
3:10
556250%71.910.39
16.
Moscow AI 1 (Mokin, Trofimov)
+
0:57
-
+
2:12
+
4:58
-
-
+
1:47
-
-
+
0:10
-
56040%70.860.35
17.
U of Helsinki: Game of Nolife (Heinävaara, Hirviniemi, Korhonen)
+2
1:23
-
+1
1:48
-
+1
3:09
-
-2
5:00
+2
3:06
-
+
0:05
-
569154%69.830.40
18.
Ural FU: Charmander (Leskov, Borozdin, Kungurtsev)
+
0:59
+3
4:14
+1
2:15
-
-
-
+2
2:02
-
-
+
0:08
-
569854%68.830.40
19.
Petrozavodsk SU+ 1 (Starkov, Ermishin, Makarov)
+
0:42
-
+
4:57
+1
3:45
-2
4:59
-
+
1:57
-
-
+
0:08
-
570916%67.860.35
20.
Uzhgorod NU: push --force (Zadorozhnii, Rubanenko, Melnyk)
+3
1:40
-
+
3:46
+
4:18
-20
5:00
-
+
4:48
-
-
+1
0:12
-
596444%66.920.35
21.
Moscow IPT: Amethysts (Proskurin, Belykh, Popovkin)
+
0:25
-
+2
1:49
-
-
-
+1
2:37
-3
4:29
-
+
0:15
-
436642%52.800.28
22.
Lviv NU: Algotesters (Radyuk, Makar, Savitskyi)
+1
0:52
-
+
1:04
-
-
-
-
+
4:09
-
+
0:10
-4
5:00
439520%52.090.31
23.
Yerevan SU 1 (Sahakyan, Harutyunyan, Mamikonyan)
+
0:34
-
+
1:41
+3
4:22
-3
4:58
-
-
-
-
+
0:13
-
447042%51.390.27
24.
Moscow SU: NoNames (Kalendarov, Ozhiganov, Khalin)
+1
0:33
-
+
2:02
+4
4:45
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:09
-
454955%50.720.27
25.
Tomsk PU (Golub, Kuzivanov, Vetrov)
+5
2:40
-
+
2:51
+
4:22
-1
4:45
-
-
-
-
+
0:12
-
470555%50.060.27
26.
Kazakh-British TU 1 (Amanov, Zhussupov, Aman)
+4
2:24
-
+6
5:00
-
-
-
+
3:21
-
-
+
0:12
-
485771%49.420.28
27.
NTU Kharkiv PI: Morituri (Mats, Stepanov, Babenko)
+1
1:03
-
+1
4:51
-1
1:20
+15
4:19
-
-
-
-
+
0:09
-
496280%48.790.30
28.
Moscow IPT: Nonsense (Kulkov, Machula, Komendantian)
+1
0:47
-
+1
2:30
-5
4:53
-10
5:00
-
-
-
-
+
0:36
-
327340%36.140.15
29.
SPb AU: Bandity (Zhidkov, Stepanov, Zuev)
+2
1:56
-
+
2:08
-
-
-
-1
4:59
-
-
+
0:09
-
329340%35.690.15
30.
Moscow IPT: MMS (Kalinin, Makarov, Mosyagin)
+4
1:32
-
+
2:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:10
-
330257%35.250.15
31.
U Cath de Louvain + U de Mons: The CPU Turtlegators (Galant, Devillez, Lecomte)
+
0:50
-
+
3:54
-
-2
0:14
-
-
-
-
+
0:24
-
33080%34.830.15
32.
Novosibirsk SU 1 (Vishnevskii, Viktorov, Smirnov)
+3
1:15
-
+1
2:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:09
-
332657%34.420.15
33.
Saratov SU 2 (Ripinen, Smirnov, Androsov)
+
0:53
-
+
4:33
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:10
-7
5:00
33360%34.010.15
34.
Moscow ISIS: Star_Peers (Mamay, Razumniy, Savinov)
+1
2:00
-
+2
2:21
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:48
-
336950%33.620.15
35.
Moscow ISiS: MISiS-09 (Piskevich, Ilyuhin, Erdneev)
+1
1:46
-
+
2:43
-
-
-
-4
3:47
-
-
+3
0:22
-
337157%33.230.15
36.
Moscow SU: Roman (Gorbunov)
+5
1:19
-
+7
4:31
-
-
-
-8
4:52
-
-
+
0:10
-
360080%32.850.15
37.
SPb SU 7 (Sokolov, Azangulov, Ovechkin)
+4
4:18
-
+3
3:23
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:27
-
362870%32.480.15
38.
Samara U: Haters (Muravjev, Ponomarev, Bezrukov)
+
0:12
-
-5
5:00
-
-4
3:49
-
-
-
-
+
0:14
-1
2:12
2260%21.410.06
39.
Kaunas TU (Kazlauskas, Pranckaitis)
+2
1:49
-
-
-1
2:24
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:13
-
216250%21.180.06
40.
U Cath de Louvain: the judges (Couplet, Couplet, Vandenhove)
+2
2:14
-
-1
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:15
-
218950%20.950.06
41.
Far Eastern FU (Blinov, Zhikhareva, Danilov)
+2
2:23
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:15
-
219850%20.720.06
42.
SPb SU: Potracheno (Bgatov, Kleshchin, Ledeneva)
+2
3:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:19
-
227850%20.500.06
43.
Kant FU (Knizhnik, Kozhunov, Demchenko)
+3
3:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:15
-
230560%20.290.06
44.
SPb SU: Up to you (Kanteev, Smirnov, Musatian)
+2
4:24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:08
-
231250%20.080.06
45.
Kharkiv NU of RE: LLUN (Nazarenko, Logvin, Yevchenko)
+4
3:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:11
-
231366%19.870.06
46.
Saratov SU 5 (Petrov, Levshunov, Piklyaev)
+1
4:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:15
-
233050%19.670.06
47-48.
UPC: When is Pizza Time (Valls, Dean, Martin)
+6
4:03
-
-10
5:00
-
-
-
-2
4:46
-
-
+
0:06
-
236975%19.470.06
47-48.
SPb SU: Slastyona (Evseev, Raiskiy, Yengalych)
+4
4:32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:17
-
236966%19.470.06
49.
Kaunas TU 1 (Garbonis, Legačinskas)
-2
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:12
-
1120%9.540.02
50.
Kazan FU (Nigmatullin, Balakirev, Azimov)
-2
5:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:26
-
1260%9.450.02
51.
SPB SU: Bossted (Spirin, Markov, Belichenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:17
-
13750%9.360.02
52.
Bogazici U: burak (Burak Coskun)
-1
3:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:56
-
1560%9.270.02
53.
Moscow ISIS: Third wheel (Borisov, Pochepko)
-5
4:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:46
-
16650%9.180.02
54.
Div2 Reserved Login 2
-1
2:03
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:139468151894452146132573
Accepted:48
(34%)
6
(13%)
37
(45%)
20
(39%)
13
(14%)
3
(75%)
18
(40%)
12
(57%)
1
(25%)
53
(86%)
8
(25%)
219
(38%)
Dirt:80
(62%)
12
(66%)
28
(43%)
24
(54%)
34
(72%)
1
(25%)
9
(33%)
5
(29%)
3
(75%)
8
(13%)
5
(38%)
209
(48%)