Workshop

Moscow Pre-Finals ACM ICPC Workshop 2017, hosted by MIPT.

 

Day 5 Div A: Worldwide Selection

Last success: 04:59:34, [distant] Tsinghua U: Deep Dark Fantasy, problem J
Last Submit: 04:59:58, [onsite] U of Tokyo: Cxiv-Dxiv (Liu, Kasaura, Kumabe), problem K

PlaceTeam nameA
0/0
B
34/142
C
14/74
D
29/66
E
6/21
F
3/18
G
1/5
H
0/9
I
1/2
J
12/40
K
31/139
L
38/60
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SPb SU: Base (Pyshkin, Sayranov, Ershov)
-
+1
1:08
+1
2:43
+
0:50
-1
4:38
+
2:05
-
-2
2:27
-
+1
4:33
+3
1:45
+
0:29
793346%200.000.41
2.
U of New South Wales: AbishforesT (Huda, Fisher Li)
-
+1
0:36
+
4:16
+
1:16
-
+2
3:41
-
-1
0:18
-
+
1:56
+
3:04
+
1:14
7102330%194.870.41
3.
Shanghai JTU: NewMeta (Wenhao Li, Yu Gao, Wenda Qiu)
-
+3
0:58
+1
2:43
+1
1:23
+2
4:35
-
-
-
-
+
3:40
+
2:12
+
0:26
7109750%190.000.40
4.
Tsinghua U: Deep Dark Fantasy
-
+
0:19
+
4:40
+
0:35
-3
2:57
-
+
3:41
-
-
+6
5:00
+1
1:26
+
0:47
7112850%185.370.42
5.
SPb ITMO University 1 (Belonogov, Zban, Smykalov)
-
+
0:16
+3
3:45
+
0:46
-
-2
3:04
-3
5:00
-
-
+
4:19
+2
1:55
+
0:27
678845%155.100.32
6.
Moscow IPT: Jinotega (Semenov, Smirnov, Zhuk)
-
+
0:26
+3
3:02
+
1:13
-
+1
4:22
-
-
-
-5
5:00
+
2:29
+
0:48
682040%151.500.36
7.
KTH: Omogen Heap (Sannemo, Lindholm, Wiman)
-
+
0:44
-
+
1:50
+4
4:56
-
-
-
+1
2:59
-
+2
1:00
+
1:07
689653%148.050.41
8.
Zheijang U Siunaus
-
+1
0:24
+1
4:57
+
1:02
-1
4:01
-
-
-
-
+2
4:59
+2
2:34
+
0:47
6100350%144.760.32
9.
Belarusian SUIR 2 (Sobal, Volchek, Vistyazh)
-
+1
0:18
+1
4:14
+
1:43
-
-
-
-
-
+2
4:56
+4
2:11
+3
1:06
6108864%141.610.32
10.
Moscow IPT: Amethysts (Proskurin, Belykh, Popovkin)
-
+2
1:18
+
4:18
+1
1:57
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:53
+1
4:18
+
1:50
6119440%138.600.32
11.
Moscow IPT: Cryptozoology (Golovanov, Ostanin, Uvarov)
-
+1
0:46
+2
3:39
+
0:43
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:59
+
1:36
+
1:04
552837%113.100.25
12.
Ural FU: Charmander (Leskov, Borozdin, Kungurtsev)
-
+
0:32
-
+
1:00
-
-
-
-2
4:40
-
+1
4:06
+
2:20
+
1:18
557616%110.790.26
13.
Fudan U: Wood Cube (Dongjian Tang, Zhihao Ma, Xi Gao)
-
+1
0:36
-7
5:00
+
1:09
+3
1:53
-1
4:57
-
-
-
-
+2
3:32
+
0:40
559054%108.570.29
14.
Yerevan SU 1 (Sahakyan, Harutyunyan, Mamikonyan)
-
+1
1:59
-1
4:51
+
0:48
+
2:54
-
-
-1
2:52
-
-1
5:00
+1
3:45
+
1:22
568828%106.440.29
15.
U of Tokyo: Cxiv-Dxiv (Liu, Kasaura, Kumabe)
-
+2
1:57
+2
2:33
+
2:14
+
3:18
-2
3:40
-
-
-
-2
4:45
-13
5:00
+
0:54
573644%104.400.38
16.
U of Wrocław (Michalak, Syposz, Łowicki)
-
+5
1:07
-
+
0:56
+1
4:38
-
-
-
-
-1
4:57
+1
2:20
+
1:20
576158%102.430.29
17.
Uzhgorod NU: push --force (Zadorozhnii, Rubanenko, Melnyk)
-
+
0:30
-3
4:52
+1
2:49
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:34
+5
1:50
+1
1:12
579558%100.530.26
18.
Moscow IPT: Fire Ferrets (Stepanov, Sergunin, Kalinichenko)
-
+
0:44
+3
4:14
+1
1:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
+7
4:54
+
0:25
593268%98.700.25
19.
Petrozavodsk SU+ 1 (Starkov, Ermishin, Makarov)
-
+
0:57
-
+1
1:31
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:07
+
0:50
442533%77.550.15
20.
Perm SU: Indigenous (Kuchumov, Pryshchenko, Mayorov)
-
+1
0:47
-3
5:00
+
0:48
-
-
-1
4:00
-1
0:57
-
-
+3
3:20
+
1:14
444950%76.190.15
21.
Lviv NU: Algotesters (Radyuk, Makar, Savitskyi)
-
+1
1:13
-2
4:40
+
1:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:23
+
1:02
445420%74.880.15
22.
Latvia U 1
-
+1
2:15
-2
4:18
-1
4:57
-
-
-
-2
0:40
-
+1
3:54
+1
2:09
+
0:21
457942%73.610.26
23.
U of Helsinki: Game of Nolife (Heinävaara, Hirviniemi, Korhonen)
-
+4
1:44
-4
4:55
+1
0:20
-
-2
1:32
-
-
-
-
+5
3:34
+
1:57
465571%72.380.15
24.
Saratov SU 2 (Ripinen, Smirnov, Androsov)
-
+3
2:52
-
+2
2:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:23
+1
2:31
470763%71.190.15
25.
Vilnius U: AllSubmissionsMatter (Klimavičius, Jadenkus, Traškevičius)
-
-
+4
4:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:22
+1
2:58
+
0:38
479363%70.050.39
26.
The Chinese U of Hong Kong: The Descendant of Siuwah
-
+10
3:53
-
+2
1:37
-
-5
3:23
-
-
-
-
+
4:53
+
0:42
490575%68.930.15
27.
Tomsk PU (Golub, Kuzivanov, Vetrov)
-
+8
3:36
-
+1
2:43
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:24
+1
1:26
492971%67.860.15
28.
Moscow AI 1 (Mokin, Trofimov)
-
+8
2:47
-3
5:00
+
2:20
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
4:41
+5
1:22
497078%66.810.15
29.
SPb AU: Bandity (Zhidkov, Stepanov, Zuev)
-
+4
1:36
-
+2
2:21
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:59
-
+
1:22
343966%49.350.14
30.
Samara U: Haters (Muravjev, Ponomarev, Bezrukov)
-
+3
2:19
-
-8
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:43
+
0:42
348457%48.610.12
31.
Moscow SU: NoNames (Kalendarov, Ozhiganov, Khalin)
-
+3
1:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
4:24
+
0:43
352462%47.900.12
32.
Novosibirsk SU 1 (Vishnevskii, Viktorov, Smirnov)
-
+2
1:30
-
+1
3:26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:24
+2
2:15
353162%47.200.14
33.
Moscow IPT: Nonsense (Kulkov, Machula, Komendantian)
-
+2
0:35
-11
4:39
+6
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
1:03
361578%46.530.14
34.
Kazakh-British TU 1 (Amanov, Zhussupov, Aman)
-
+
0:51
-1
3:34
-8
5:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:39
+
0:27
2780%30.580.08
35.
U Cath de Louvain + U de Mons: The CPU Turtlegators (Galant, Devillez, Lecomte)
-
-1
4:57
+2
1:43
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:45
230850%30.160.33
36.
NTU Kharkiv PI: Morituri (Mats, Stepanov, Babenko)
-
-11
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
4:45
+2
0:58
244371%29.750.12
37.
Moscow SU: Roman (Gorbunov)
-
+18
3:03
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:27
+3
1:59
272291%29.340.08
38.
Moscow ISIS: Star_Peers (Mamay, Razumniy, Savinov)
-
-9
5:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
5:00
+1
1:47
112750%14.480.03
39.
Div 1 Reserved Login 1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+25
4:49
-
178996%14.290.21
Submits sent:0142746621185924013960576
Accepted:0
(0%)
34
(23%)
14
(18%)
29
(43%)
6
(28%)
3
(16%)
1
(20%)
0
(0%)
1
(50%)
12
(30%)
31
(22%)
38
(63%)
169
(29%)
Dirt:0
(0%)
87
(71%)
23
(62%)
20
(40%)
10
(62%)
3
(50%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(50%)
15
(55%)
76
(71%)
22
(36%)
257
(60%)