Workshop

Moscow Pre-Finals ACM ICPC Workshop 2017, hosted by MIPT.

 

Day 3 Div A: Korean Selection 1

Last success: 04:57:03, [onsite] Moscow IPT: Amethysts (Proskurin, Belykh, Popovkin), problem C
Last Submit: 04:59:58, [onsite] U Cath de Louvain + U de Mons: The CPU Turtlegators (Galant, Devillez, Lecomte), problem C

PlaceTeam nameA
14/88
B
0/0
C
33/75
D
4/6
E
32/52
F
8/40
G
1/1
H
6/19
I
10/68
J
30/95
K
1/8
L
32/80
M
4/35
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Tsinghua U: Deep Dark Fantasy
+2
2:19
-
+
0:09
+
0:50
+
0:53
+
4:11
+
1:53
+1
4:09
-
+2
1:10
-6
4:57
+
1:30
+2
3:49
10139341%200.000.60
2.
SPb SU: Base (Pyshkin, Sayranov, Ershov)
+
3:59
-
+
0:16
-
+
1:46
+1
4:55
-
+
4:24
+1
2:41
+1
0:51
-
+
1:57
+2
3:30
9155935%175.610.54
3.
SPb ITMO University 1 (Belonogov, Zban, Smykalov)
+1
4:23
-
+
1:02
-
+
1:39
-1
5:00
-
+
3:21
+1
2:30
+2
1:03
+1
2:42
+1
0:40
-
8116042%152.380.52
4.
Shanghai JTU: NewMeta (Wenhao Li, Yu Gao, Wenda Qiu)
+
3:11
-
+
1:00
+
4:37
+
0:46
-1
0:12
-
+
4:25
+2
2:44
+
1:30
-
+4
2:30
-
8136342%148.840.51
5.
Moscow IPT: Jinotega (Semenov, Smirnov, Zhuk)
+4
2:33
-
+
0:14
-
+
1:24
+
3:28
-
-4
4:59
+2
3:47
+
0:30
-
+
0:54
-
789046%127.270.45
6.
U of Tokyo: Cxiv-Dxiv (Liu, Kasaura, Kumabe)
-6
5:00
-
+3
1:58
+1
3:22
+
0:53
+
1:18
-
-8
5:00
+5
2:29
+
0:23
-
+
2:41
-
796456%124.440.48
7.
Fudan U: Wood Cube (Dongjian Tang, Zhihao Ma, Xi Gao)
+5
4:42
-
+3
0:36
-
+
1:45
-6
4:57
-
+
3:10
+3
4:34
+2
2:00
-
+
1:23
-
7135065%121.740.45
8.
Belarusian SUIR 2 (Sobal, Volchek, Vistyazh)
+1
4:10
-
+1
0:55
-
+1
1:23
-
-
-
+3
3:43
+3
2:55
-
+4
2:49
+2
4:51
7154668%119.150.46
9.
Moscow IPT: Cryptozoology (Golovanov, Ostanin, Uvarov)
+
3:25
-
+
1:07
-
+
0:46
-
-
-
-
+
1:25
-
+
1:54
+7
4:57
695453%100.000.41
10.
U of New South Wales: AbishforesT (Huda, Fisher Li)
-
-
+1
0:32
-
+
3:13
-2
3:50
-
+
4:40
+3
3:41
+1
1:23
-
+2
2:40
-4
4:43
6110953%97.960.42
11.
Perm SU: Indigenous (Kuchumov, Pryshchenko, Mayorov)
+10
4:29
-
+1
0:38
+1
4:37
+
1:24
-
-
-
-5
5:00
+1
1:42
-
+
2:48
-
6119868%96.000.41
12.
Lviv NU: Algotesters (Radyuk, Makar, Savitskyi)
+5
4:49
-
+1
1:50
-
+
3:08
-
-
-
+
4:15
+1
1:28
-
+
2:13
-
6120353%94.120.39
13.
Moscow IPT: Fire Ferrets (Stepanov, Sergunin, Kalinichenko)
+2
3:44
-
+
1:29
-
+3
1:35
-
-
-
-1
4:51
+
2:30
-
+
2:03
-
578150%76.920.31
14.
U of Helsinki: Game of Nolife (Heinävaara, Hirviniemi, Korhonen)
+
2:19
-
+2
1:14
-
+1
2:37
-1
4:01
-
-
-11
5:00
+
3:02
-
+
3:45
-7
4:58
583737%75.470.31
15.
Petrozavodsk SU+ 1 (Starkov, Ermishin, Makarov)
-4
5:00
-
+1
1:05
-
+1
2:23
+
3:52
-
-
-
+3
3:44
-
+
2:37
-
592150%74.070.34
16.
KTH: Omogen Heap (Sannemo, Lindholm, Wiman)
-15
5:00
-
+
1:47
-
+3
3:08
+
4:46
-
-
-
+3
0:35
-
+5
3:25
-
5104168%72.730.34
17.
U of Wrocław (Michalak, Syposz, Łowicki)
+8
3:39
-
+1
1:20
-
+1
4:32
-
-
-
-
+
4:25
-
+1
3:07
-6
4:59
5124368%71.430.31
18.
The Chinese U of Hong Kong: The Descendant of Siuwah
-
-
+2
0:31
-
+1
2:34
-
-
-
-5
4:56
+
1:19
-
+
1:42
-
442642%56.140.23
19.
Vilnius U: AllSubmissionsMatter (Klimavičius, Jadenkus, Traškevičius)
-
-
+
2:29
-
+1
1:50
-
-
-
-6
5:00
+1
3:19
-
+
0:53
-
455133%55.170.23
20.
Indian IT Kanpur: FacelessMen
-
-
+1
0:59
-
+
1:08
+2
1:55
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:50
-
459242%54.240.36
21.
Zheijang U Siunaus
-
-
+
0:57
-
+1
2:29
-
-
-
-
+2
3:32
-
+
3:43
-
470142%53.330.23
22.
Ural FU: Charmander (Leskov, Borozdin, Kungurtsev)
+1
4:57
-
-
-
+
2:32
-
-
-
-
+1
4:25
-
+
2:04
-
487833%52.460.34
23.
Saratov SU 2 (Ripinen, Smirnov, Androsov)
-
-
+1
1:01
-
+
3:33
-
-
-
-
+5
4:38
-
+
4:45
-
495760%51.610.23
24.
Moscow AI 1 (Mokin, Trofimov)
-
-
+1
3:27
-
+
4:12
-
-
-
-
+1
2:37
-
+1
4:47
-
496342%50.790.23
25.
Moscow IPT: Amethysts (Proskurin, Belykh, Popovkin)
-
-
+1
4:58
-
+5
4:25
-
-
-
-
+2
1:51
-
+6
4:43
-
4123777%50.000.23
26.
Uzhgorod NU: push --force (Zadorozhnii, Rubanenko, Melnyk)
-
-
+2
0:46
-
+
2:23
-15
5:00
-
-
-
+
1:39
-
-
-
332840%36.920.23
27.
Tomsk PU (Golub, Kuzivanov, Vetrov)
-
-
+
1:05
-
+
3:54
+
1:37
-
-
-
-5
3:12
-
-2
4:42
-1
4:57
33960%36.360.41
28.
Latvia U 1
-10
5:00
-
-2
3:14
-
+
1:51
-1
2:39
-
-
-
+1
1:11
-
+
3:26
-
340825%35.820.24
29.
Yerevan SU 1 (Sahakyan, Harutyunyan, Mamikonyan)
-
-
+
0:50
-
+
4:34
-
-
-
-
+1
2:53
-
-
-
351725%35.290.23
30.
Moscow ISIS: Star_Peers (Mamay, Razumniy, Savinov)
-
-
+2
4:32
-
-
-
-
-
-
+8
4:56
-
+
3:13
-
396176%34.780.23
31.
NTU Kharkiv PI: Morituri (Mats, Stepanov, Babenko)
-
-
+3
1:28
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:44
+1
1:24
-
-2
4:26
-
225266%22.860.23
32.
SPb AU: Bandity (Zhidkov, Stepanov, Zuev)
-
-
+
2:02
-
+
2:33
-
-
-
-
-3
4:30
-
-3
4:59
-
22750%22.540.21
33.
Moscow IPT: Nonsense (Kulkov, Machula, Komendantian)
-
-
-2
4:57
-
+
2:04
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:14
-
23180%22.220.22
34.
Novosibirsk SU 1 (Vishnevskii, Viktorov, Smirnov)
-
-
+2
0:55
-
-2
5:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
4:07
-
238266%21.920.21
35.
U Cath de Louvain + U de Mons: The CPU Turtlegators (Galant, Devillez, Lecomte)
-
-
-9
5:00
-
+
2:42
-
-
-
+4
4:51
-
-
-3
4:32
-
253366%21.620.49
36.
Samara U: Haters (Muravjev, Ponomarev, Bezrukov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:15
-
+7
4:30
-
256580%21.330.24
37.
Cornell U Cornell 2/3
-
-
+
1:40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
3:19
-
-
-
11000%10.530.20
38.
Moscow SU: NoNames (Kalendarov, Ozhiganov, Khalin)
-
-
+
2:07
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
5:00
-
11270%10.390.20
39.
Moscow SU: Roman (Gorbunov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:01
-
12410%10.260.22
40.
Kazakh-British TU 1 (Amanov, Zhussupov, Aman)
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:32
-
-
-
-5
5:00
-
+
4:52
-
12920%10.130.22
41.
Div 1 Reserved Login 1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:15
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:8807565240119689588035567
Accepted:14
(15%)
0
(0%)
33
(44%)
4
(66%)
32
(61%)
8
(20%)
1
(100%)
6
(31%)
10
(14%)
30
(31%)
1
(12%)
32
(40%)
4
(11%)
175
(30%)
Dirt:39
(73%)
0
(0%)
29
(46%)
2
(33%)
18
(36%)
3
(27%)
0
(0%)
1
(14%)
24
(70%)
43
(58%)
1
(50%)
33
(50%)
13
(76%)
206
(54%)