Moscow International Workshop ACM ICPC 2016, hosted by MIPT.

 

Day 3, Div A: SJTU Dreadnought Contest

Last success: 04:55:15, VU: AllSubmissionsMatter (Klimavičius, Jadenkus, Traškevičius), problem E
Last Submit: 04:59:57, Kazakh-British TU 2 (Akhanov, Bolatbekov, Amanov), problem E

PlaceTeam nameA
39/65
B
5/25
C
0/1
D
12/22
E
19/86
F
7/8
G
0/19
H
36/119
I
1/21
J
40/68
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Spb SU: Base (Yershov, Pyshkin, Sayranov)
+
0:15
+
2:59
-
+
1:35
+1
2:03
+
4:09
-
+1
0:54
-
+
0:30
778522%200.000.44
2.
Perm SU: Indigenous (Kuchumov, Pryshchenko, Mayorov)
+
0:08
+
4:20
-
+
3:52
+
2:25
-
-
+1
1:02
+
2:08
+1
1:14
794922%195.000.46
3.
Moscow SU: Chihuahua (Ipatov, Makeev, Gorbunov)
+
0:09
-6
5:00
-
+
2:35
+
1:02
+
4:39
-19
3:56
+
1:12
-
+3
0:50
668733%163.070.36
4.
Lviv NU: Algotesters (Savitskyi, Makar, Radyuk)
+
0:28
-
-
+
2:06
+3
4:20
+
3:04
-
+
1:26
-2
5:00
+
0:59
680333%159.180.36
5.
Moscow IPT: Cryptozoology (Golovanov, Ostanin, Uvarov)
+1
0:20
+1
2:16
-
+
3:14
+3
4:40
-
-
+
1:30
-
+
0:29
684945%155.480.37
6.
Northern [Arctic] FU (Gur'ev, Popovich)
+
0:24
-
-
+
4:51
+
3:12
+
3:45
-
+
1:39
-
+
0:48
68790%151.950.36
7.
Moscow IPT: Jinotega (Smirnov, Zhuk, Semenov)
+1
0:23
+2
3:37
-
+
4:12
+
3:06
-
-
+2
1:43
-
+
0:39
692045%148.570.37
8.
Saratov SU 1 (Los, Sagunov, Finutin)
+
0:20
-
-
+
2:47
+1
1:50
-
-
+
0:55
-5
4:59
+1
0:38
543028%121.120.27
9.
SPb AU: Generation Z (Smirnov, Bogomolov, Podguzov)
+2
0:45
-
-
-1
4:34
+
2:06
+
3:15
-
+1
1:01
-2
4:57
+
0:17
550437%118.540.30
10.
SPb ITMO University 1 (Belonogov, Zban, Smykalov)
+
0:21
+
4:06
-
-1
5:00
+
2:55
-
-
+
1:04
-
+
0:29
55350%116.070.30
11.
Belarusian SUIR #2 (Volchek, Sobol, Vistiazh)
+
0:20
-
-
+
2:38
+
3:40
-
-
+
1:48
-
+1
1:14
560016%113.700.27
12.
Tomsk PU 1 (Vetrov, Golub, Kuzivanov)
+
0:35
-
-
+1
3:05
+2
3:01
-
-
+1
1:35
-
+2
1:23
569954%111.430.27
13.
NRU HSE 0 (Zimin, Kraskevich, Danilyuk)
+
0:14
-11
5:00
-
-
+
2:17
-
-
+
1:40
-1
3:55
+1
0:28
429920%87.390.16
14.
NRU HSE: Not an Intern (Lazarev, Iskhakov, Khadaev)
+
0:13
-
-
+
3:16
-
-
-
+1
2:14
-
+2
1:11
447442%85.710.21
15-16.
Moscow IPT: Fire Ferrets (Stepanov, Kalinichenko, Sergunin)
+1
0:18
-
-
-
+1
3:52
-
-
+2
2:01
-
+1
0:32
450355%84.100.16
15-16.
Ural FU: Charmander (Kungurtsev, Borozdin, Leskov)
+
0:24
-
-
-
+1
4:07
-
-
+
2:37
-9
5:00
+
0:55
450320%84.100.16
17.
Samara U: Haters (Muravjev, Ponomarev, Bezrukov)
+
0:35
-
-
-
-6
5:00
+1
2:03
-
+2
4:11
-
+
0:51
452042%81.040.24
18.
Kazakh-British TU 1 (Nurmash, Amanov, Aman)
+
0:32
-
-
-
+
3:22
+
3:31
-
-9
5:00
-
+
1:17
45220%79.590.34
19.
Moscow AI #9 (Mokin, Bezrukov, Trofimov)
+
0:23
-
-
+3
4:46
-1
3:55
-
-
+2
1:50
-
+1
0:49
458860%78.200.21
20.
VU: AllSubmissionsMatter (Klimavičius, Jadenkus, Traškevičius)
+
0:35
-
-1
1:52
-
+8
4:56
-
-
+
0:26
-
+1
1:07
460469%76.850.16
21.
Kazakh-British TU 3 (Zhussupov, Toremuratuly, Mussinov)
+
0:49
-
-
-
+
3:50
-
-
+5
2:59
-
+
1:33
465155%75.540.16
22.
Latvia U 2 (Larka, Čivkulis, Kļevickis)
+
0:34
-
-
-
+14
4:32
-
-
+
3:37
-
+
1:13
487677%74.290.16
23.
Moscow IPT: Amethysts (Belykh, Popovkin, Proskurin)
+
0:24
-
-
-2
3:39
-7
4:58
-
-
+
1:52
-
+1
0:53
320925%54.800.04
24.
SPb AU: Bandity (Stepanov, Zhidkov, Zuev)
+1
0:32
-
-
-
-1
3:31
-
-
+
1:23
-1
4:58
+1
1:09
322440%53.920.04
25.
Kazakh-British TU 0 (Mussayev)
+
0:10
-
-
-2
4:57
-
-
-
+1
2:30
-
+
1:07
324725%53.060.04
26.
Moscow EPhI: Cupcakes (Bidzilya, Minakov)
+
0:26
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:19
-
+
1:48
32730%52.230.04
27.
NRU HSE: Random Shuffle (Zetilov, Kashin, Aleksandrov)
+
0:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:59
-
+2
1:02
331157%51.430.04
28.
Moscow IPT: MUR (Romanenko, Ulyanin, Murzin)
+
0:44
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:43
-
+
1:08
33350%50.650.04
29.
Moscow IPT: Nonsense (Komendantyan, Machula, Kulkov)
+
0:12
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
2:19
-
+2
1:07
333866%49.890.04
30.
Volgograd STU: Zeber (Nosov, Penskoy, Nozdrenkov)
+
0:32
-
-
-
-5
4:10
-
-
+
4:46
-
+1
1:13
341125%49.160.04
31.
Kant FU (Balobanov, Mosyagin, Knizhnik)
+
0:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:45
-
+
2:39
346640%48.450.04
32.
Petrozavodsk SU 1 (Starkov, Ermishin)
+
1:27
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:30
-
+
2:14
347140%47.760.04
33.
South Ural SU: VMI #1 (Lyzhin, Petrov, Romass)
+
0:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
+6
3:56
-
+1
1:00
347570%47.080.04
34.
NUST MISiS 02: Savage_Cats (Tropin, Kulagin, Mamay)
+
0:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
4:35
-
+
1:37
352962%46.430.04
35.
Kazakh-British TU 2 (Akhanov, Bolatbekov, Amanov)
+1
0:39
-
-
-
-13
5:00
-
-
+3
4:46
-
+3
2:24
360970%45.790.04
36.
Reykjavik U: .*RU.* (Arnarson, Gudmundsson, Erlendsson)
+1
1:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
+16
4:36
-
+
2:09
383385%45.170.04
37.
Yaroslavl SU #1 (Akhremenko, Krainov, Toropova)
+
0:23
-
-
-
-
-
-
-10
3:07
-
+1
0:57
210033%29.710.01
38.
NUST MISiS: Astral Squash (Piskevich, Kodosov, Razumny)
+1
0:44
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:14
225833%29.320.01
39.
Odessa NPU: Compote (Molchanov, Sadovyi)
-7
3:02
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
4:13
-
+
2:26
249971%28.940.05
40.
UC London: Blue Mind (Golaszewski, Margeloiu, Wu)
+10
3:04
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
4:16
268085%28.570.01
Submits sent:6525122868191192168434
Accepted:39
(60%)
5
(20%)
0
(0%)
12
(54%)
19
(22%)
7
(87%)
0
(0%)
36
(30%)
1
(4%)
40
(58%)
159
(36%)
Dirt:19
(32%)
3
(37%)
0
(0%)
4
(25%)
34
(64%)
1
(12%)
0
(0%)
64
(64%)
0
(0%)
28
(41%)
153
(49%)